Hot Bollywood Actress zareen khan free HD wallpaper Download

Zareen Khan (born 14 May 1987) is an Indian actress and model also known for its sweet smile, who mainly works in the Hindi , panjabi and Tamil film industry.

Apart fromt he file Zareen Khan endorsed commercial brands and walk the ramp for jewellery YS18 Brand in Indian Jewellery Week

Guys , Are you crazy to seen for Hot Bollywood Actress Zareen khan HD wallpaper…Check Below 

actress-zareen-khan-pics
actress-zareen-khan
actress-zareen

bollywood-actress-zareen-images

bollywood-actress-zareen-khan-unseen-pics
bollywood-actress-zareen-khan-wallpaper
bollywood-actress-zareen-khan
hot-zarine-khan-pics

hot-zarine-khan
hotzarine-khan-wall-free
zareen-khan-pics
zareen-khan-unseen-pics

zarine-khan-images
zarine-khan
zarine-khan-hot-wallpapers
zarine-khan-in-bikini-pics

zarine-khan-latest-hot-photos

 

Native name : ज़रीन खान
Born : Zarine Khan 14 May 1987 (age 29)
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Nationality : Indian
Occupation Actress, model
Years active 2010–present

Filmography

Year Film Role Language Notes
2010 Veer Princess Yashodhara Hindi Nominated – Zee Cine Award for Best Female Debut
2011 Ready Khushi Hindi Special appearance in song “Character Dheela”
2012 Housefull 2 JLo Hindi
2013 Naan Rajavaga Pogiren Malgove Tamil Special appearance in song “Malgove”
2014 Jatt James Bond Lalli Punjabi Punjabi film debut
2014 Amar Must Die Journalist Hindi
2015 Hate Story 3 Siya Deewan Hindi
2016 Veerappan Item Girl Hindi Special appearance in the item song “Khallas”
2016 Aksar 2 TBA Hindi
2016 Nonsense TBA Hindi
TBA Divine Lovers TBA Hindi
2016 Wajah Tum Ho Item Girl Hindi Special appearance in the item song “Mahi Ve”

Music videos

Year Album Song Role Co-star Singer(s) Notes
2016 Pyaar Manga Hai “Pyaar Manga Hai” Ali’s girlfriend Ali Fazal Armaan Malik, Neeti Mohan

Awards

Year Film Award Category Result Source
2011 Veer Zee Cine Awards Best Female Debut Nominated
2015 Jatt James Bond PTC Punjabi Film Awards Best Female Debut Won

 

Search Tearm

Zarine Khan Hot and Beautyfull Photos , Wallpaper,pics Free Download
15+ New and unseend Bollywood Actress Zarine Khan pics, Photo Gallery
Actress Zarine Khan Beautiful HD wallpapers free download
Bollywood hot actress zarine khan upcoming movies pics

Top 20 Bollywood Hot Actress Kriti Sanon Unseen HD Wallpapers
Actress Model Sonarika Bhadoria HD unseen wallpapers

Post Author: Admin